1996/97
Staffel A
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Kickers Oderberg II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55:16 | +39 | 32 |
2. | ESV Eberswalde II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | 31 |
3. | Rot-Weiss Schönow II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | 29 |
4. | Friedrichswalder SV | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | 24 |
5. | Grün-Weiss Niederfinow | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | 20 |
6. | 1.FC Finowfurt II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28:38 | -10 | 14 |
7. | SG Brodowin 1963 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 33:54 | -21 | 12 |
8. | Waldhof Spechthausen | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:86 | -73 | 0 |
Staffel B
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSV Blumberg | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 50:12 | +38 | 40 |
2. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 50:27 | +23 | 36 |
3. | Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | 33 |
4. | FSV Bernau III | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 47:27 | +20 | 33 |
5. | Einheit Bernau II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 | 30 |
6. | FSV Basdorf II | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | 27 |
7. | Einheit Zepernick II | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | 18 |
8. | Rot-Weiss Schönow III | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 36:76 | -40 | 11 |
9. | Union Klosterfelde II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25:77 | -52 | 11 |
10. | Eintracht Wandlitz II | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 12:56 | -44 | 9 |
1997/98
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1.FC Finowfurt II | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 79:36 | +43 | 60 |
2. | Grün-Weiss Niederfinow | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 77:20 | +57 | 58 |
3. | ESV Eberswalde II | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 71:29 | +42 | 55 |
4. | SG Brodowin 1963 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 50:51 | -1 | 33 |
5. | Friedrichswalder SV | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | 25 |
6. | Waldhof Spechthausen | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:65 | -27 | 25 |
7. | 1.FV Stahl Finow III | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 60:70 | -10 | 24 |
8. | PSV Union Eberswalde II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 28:81 | -53 | 17 |
9. | Rot-Weiss Schönow III | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 37:100 | -63 | 14 |
10. | BSV Blumberg II * | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:90 | -78 | 4 |
- Spielte außer Wertung. Spielsystem unklar.
1998/99
Staffel A
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Clara-Zetkin-Siedlung | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 83:30 | +53 | 63 |
2. | Friedrichswalder SV | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 83:27 | +56 | 59 |
3. | Grün-Weiss Niederfinow | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 102:38 | +64 | 56 |
4. | OSV Eberswalde | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 78:50 | +28 | 54 |
5. | ESV Eberswalde II | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 53:58 | -5 | 41 |
6. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 46:66 | -20 | 28 |
7. | Waldhof Spechthausen | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 45:75 | -30 | 26 |
8. | SG Brodowin 1963 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 49:90 | -41 | 24 |
9. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 47:73 | -26 | 23 |
10. | PSV Union Eberswalde II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 21:100 | -79 | 8 |
Staffel B
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rot-Weiss Werneuchen II | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 87:17 | +70 | 54 |
2. | Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 61:23 | +38 | 46 |
3. | FSV Bernau III | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 82:21 | +61 | 41 |
4. | Einheit Zepernick II | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 43:34 | +9 | 38 |
5. | SV Biesenthal 1990 II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 43:26 | +17 | 34 |
6. | FSV Basdorf II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 33:24 | +9 | 32 |
7. | Union Klosterfeld II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 43:48 | -5 | 28 |
8. | Rot-Weiss Schönow III | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 47:63 | -16 | 25 |
9. | FSV Groß Schönebeck II | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22:71 | -49 | 9 |
10. | Eintracht Wandlitz II | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19:80 | -61 | 7 |
11. | BSV Blumberg II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 17:90 | -73 | 4 |
1999/2000
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||||
2. | ||||||||
3. | ||||||||
4. | ||||||||
5. | ||||||||
6. | ||||||||
7. | ||||||||
8. | ||||||||
9. | ||||||||
10. | ||||||||
11. | ||||||||
12. | ||||||||
13. | ||||||||
14. | ||||||||
15. | ||||||||
16. |
2000/2001
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||||
2. | ||||||||
3. | ||||||||
4. | ||||||||
5. | ||||||||
6. | ||||||||
7. | ||||||||
8. | ||||||||
9. | ||||||||
10. | ||||||||
11. | ||||||||
12. | ||||||||
13. | ||||||||
14. | ||||||||
15. | ||||||||
16. |